MikroTik RB260GSP
€ 56,00 € 56,00 56.0 EUR
Mikrotik mANTBox 2 12s
€ 115,00 € 115,00 115.0 EUR
Miktrotik Wireless Wire
MIKROTIK RBWAPG-60AD KIT
€ 199,00 € 199,00 199.0 EUR
MIKROTIK RBFTC11 CONVERTER
€ 39,00 € 39,00 39.0 EUR
MIKROTIK CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN
€ 219,00 € 219,00 219.0 EUR
Mikrotik CRS326-24S+2Q+RM
€ 499,00 € 499,00 499.0 EUR
MikroTik hAP
€ 45,00 € 45,00 45.0 EUR
MikroTik cAP lite
€ 29,00 € 29,00 29.0 EUR
Mikrotik S-RJ01 SFP
€ 29,00 € 29,00 29.0 EUR
Mikrotik LHG-4G Kit
RBLHGR&R11e-4G
€ 189,00 € 189,00 189.0 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-20)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI)
WDM/LC/20km/TX: 1310nm RX:1550nm
€ 44,95 € 44,95 44.95 EUR
CTS HES-3109W2A(SM20)RF
8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + optische poort WDM/LC/20km/RX: 1310nm TX:1550nm
or 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Gigabit CPE Switch
Met optische CATV RF receiver
€ 339,00 € 339,00 339.0 EUR
Beheerbox
Management controller voor Hempro (en ook Corinex)
€ 825,00 € 825,00 825.0 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-10)-D
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (0 to 70 oC)
€ 96,10 € 96,10 96.10000000000001 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2A(SM-10)-D
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (-40 to 85 oC)
€ 64,90 € 64,90 64.9 EUR
CTS SFP-51W2B(SM-10)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ FIBER TRANSCEIVER WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE(DMI)
€ 117,80 € 117,80 117.8 EUR
CTS SFP-51W2A(SM-10)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ FIBER TRANSCEIVER WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE(DMI)
€ 117,80 € 117,80 117.8 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-10)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI)
€ 36,20 € 36,20 36.2 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2A(SM-10)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (0 to 70 oC)
€ 28,90 € 28,90 28.900000000000002 EUR
CTS SDR-75-48
48V/75W DIN RAIL MOUNT POWER SUPPLY, 100~240VAC INPUT,48VDC/1.6A OUTPUT
€ 60,10 € 60,10 60.1 EUR