CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-20)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI)
WDM/LC/20km/TX: 1310nm RX:1550nm
€ 44,95 € 44,95 44.95 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-10)-D
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (0 to 70 oC)
€ 96,10 € 96,10 96.10000000000001 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2A(SM-10)-D
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (-40 to 85 oC)
€ 64,90 € 64,90 64.9 EUR
CTS SFP-51W2B(SM-10)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ FIBER TRANSCEIVER WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE(DMI)
€ 117,80 € 117,80 117.8 EUR
CTS SFP-51W2A(SM-10)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ FIBER TRANSCEIVER WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE(DMI)
€ 117,80 € 117,80 117.8 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-10)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI)
€ 36,20 € 36,20 36.2 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2A(SM-10)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (0 to 70 oC)
€ 28,90 € 28,90 28.900000000000002 EUR