CTS FOS-3148-1A
44 PORTS SFP(100/1000BASE-X) WITH 4 COMBO PORTS UPLINK MANAGEMENT SWITCH WITH 1AC POWER
€ 1369,20 € 1369,20 1369.2 EUR
CTS FOS-5126-1A
20 PORTS SFP(100/1000BASE-X) WITH 4 COMBO PORTS UPLINK(100/1000) + 2 x 10Gbps SFP+ MANAGEMENT SWITCH WITH 1AC POWER
€ 1309,00 € 1309,00 1309.0 EUR
CTS FWR5-3105SFP-CW-AC-DR
Residential Gigabit Managed Fiber Gateway with AC Wi-Fi
€ 153,80 € 153,80 153.8 EUR
CTS HES-3109W2A(SM20)RF
8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + optische poort WDM/LC/20km/RX: 1310nm TX:1550nm
or 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Gigabit CPE Switch
Met optische CATV RF receiver
€ 339,00 € 339,00 339.0 EUR
CTS HES-FCT
Fiber Cable Management Tray Unit For HES/FRW Series
€ 14,50 € 14,50 14.5 EUR
CTS IES-3106SFP-DR
IES-3106 Series Managed Industrial Switch
2 x 100/1000Mbps SFP
4 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45
€ 504,50 € 504,50 504.5 EUR
CTS SDR-75-48
48V/75W DIN RAIL MOUNT POWER SUPPLY, 100~240VAC INPUT,48VDC/1.6A OUTPUT
€ 60,10 € 60,10 60.1 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2A(SM-10)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (0 to 70 oC)
€ 28,90 € 28,90 28.900000000000002 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2A(SM-10)-D
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (-40 to 85 oC)
€ 64,90 € 64,90 64.9 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-10)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI)
€ 36,20 € 36,20 36.2 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-10)-D
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI), working temperature (0 to 70 oC)
€ 96,10 € 96,10 96.10000000000001 EUR
CTS SFP-31W2B(SM-20)
1.25G GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER, WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE (DMI)
WDM/LC/20km/TX: 1310nm RX:1550nm
€ 44,95 € 44,95 44.95 EUR
CTS SFP-51W2A(SM-10)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ FIBER TRANSCEIVER WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE(DMI)
€ 117,80 € 117,80 117.8 EUR
CTS SFP-51W2B(SM-10)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ FIBER TRANSCEIVER WITH DIAGNOSTIC MONITORING INTERFACE(DMI)
€ 117,80 € 117,80 117.8 EUR
CTS SWH-3109SFP-DR
8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45
1 x 1000Mbps SFP or 100/1000Mbps SFP or 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 Uplink
Managed Fiber Access Switch
€ 172,90 € 172,90 172.9 EUR
CTS SWH-3112SFP
8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 + 4 x Gigabit Combo Uplink Managed Fiber Access Switch
€ 240,10 € 240,10 240.1 EUR
Cabelcon F-56 CX3 5.1
Passend op de zwarte PE coaxkabel.
€ 0,81 € 0,81 0.81 EUR
Cabelcon IECF-56-CX3 5.1
Passend op de zwarte PE coaxkabel.
€ 1,71 € 1,71 1.71 EUR
Cabelcon IECM-56-CX3 5.1
Passend op de zwarte PE coaxkabel.
€ 1,45 € 1,45 1.45 EUR
CableCon Adapter 5/8male-Ffemale
Adapter F-connector naar 5/8 pin-connector
€ 6,80 € 6,80 6.8 EUR